Home > Products > Hardware > Modules
Sort By:
Page of 1
Telco Systems Compatible BTI-MGBIC-GSX-DD-LC - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Multimode LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty" AddOn Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work AddOn Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 1/2/4Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Linksys Compatible MGBSX1 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty" AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work ThinkSystem 1610-4P NVMe Switch Card
HPE 10GBaseT SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN - Twisted Pair - Category 7, Category 6a10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - 10 Gbit/s Mellanox QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR4M-D52 SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 10GBase-ER
HPE 6127XLG Blade Switch - For Switching Fabric, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X